天津大成武艺文化传播有限公司

天津大成武艺文化传播有限公司

示例图片三

四强选手资料--选手资料

2016-10-11 07:27:08 天津大成武艺文化传播有限公司 阅读

李涛.png

姓名:李涛

性别:女

出生日期:1997828

出生地:内蒙古

国籍:中国

民族:蒙古族

身高:170

参赛级别:61

技术特长:拳法,摔跤,巴西柔术

MMA战绩:四战三胜一负

KO/TKO次数:无

降服次数:3

其他荣誉:

2016年大成武艺中国MMA综合格斗职业联赛女子60kg级亚军

20168月武林笼中对女子61KG级冠军      

俱乐部(机构)信息:万通文武散打搏击俱乐部

Name: Li Tao

Sex: Female

Date of birth: August 28th ,1997

Place of birth: Inner Mongolia

Nationality: China

Ethnic: Mongolian

Height: 170cm

Weight class: 61kg

MMA record: 4fight,3win,1lose

Submission:3 times

Strengthens: feast,wrestling,BJJ

Honor:

The second place of 60kg at Da Cheng Wu Yi China MMA CMPC 1st season 2016

The champion of 61kg at WLF in August,2016

Champion of 60kg at Dachengwuyi MMA CMPC 1st Season 2016

Champion of 61kg at WLF in July, 2016

GYM: Wantong Wenwu Sanda

豪兰.png 

姓名:豪兰·杰特布斯拜

性别:男

出生日期:1995年3月20日

出生地:新疆

国籍:中国

民族:哈萨克族

绰号:蜘蛛

参赛级别:70

身高:183

MMA战绩:十三战十一胜二负

KO/TKO次数:4次

降服次数:9次

技术特长:拳法,摔跤,巴西柔术

其他战绩:大成武艺2015年第三季职业联赛70kg级季军

所获荣誉:成都m-1锦标赛70公斤级冠军

训练地:大成武艺训练基地

俱乐部(机构)信息:万通文武散打俱乐部

Name: Haolan·Jietebusibai

Sex: Male

Date of birth: March 20th,1995

Place of birth: Xinjiang

Nationality: China

Ethnic: Kazakh

Nickname:Spider

Height: 183cm

Weight class: 70kg

MMA record: 13fight,11win,2lose

KO/TKO:4times

Submission:9times

Strengthens: feast,wrestling,BJJ

Honor: The Third place of 70kg at Dachengwuyi MMA CMPC 3rd Season 2015

Champion of 70kg at Chengdu M-1 Tournament

Training Base: Dachengwuyi

GYM: Wantong Wenwu Sanda